Rezultatet e ndeshjeve të Superligës – Juniorët

E Diel, 04 Sht
10:00 AM

Java 1
Trepça’89
0  1

FT

Liria
10:00 AM

Java 1
Vëllaznimi
0  3

FT

Hajvalia
10:00 AM

Java 1
Drenica
1  1

FT

Prishtina
10:00 AM

Java 1
KEK-u
2  0

FT

Gjakova
10:00 AM

Java 1
Flamurtari
0  1

FT

Vushtrria
10:00 AM

Java 1
2
Korriku
2  0

FT

Feronikeli
11:40 AM

Java 1
Ramiz
Sadiku
3  0

FT

Trepça
03:00 PM

Java 1
Besa
2  0

FT

Llapi
E Shtunë, 10 Sht
10:00 AM

Java 2
Liria
2  1

FT

Ramiz
Sadiku
10:00 AM

Java 2
Drenica
1  0

FT

Vëllaznimi
10:00 AM

Java 2
Llapi
1  3

FT

KEK-u
10:00 AM

Java 2
Gjakova
2  1

FT

Flamurtari
10:00 AM

Java 2
Prishtina
4  0

FT

Vushtrria
E Diel, 11 Sht
10:00 AM

Java 2
Hajvalia
1  1

FT

Trepça’89
10:00 AM

Java 2
Feronikeli
4  1

FT

Besa
11:38 AM

Java 2
Trepça
1  3

FT

2
Korriku
E Shtunë, 17 Sht
10:00 AM

Java 3
Vëllaznimi
1  5

FT

Prishtina
10:00 AM

Java 3
Vushtrria
0  0

FT

Gjakova
E Diel, 18 Sht
10:00 AM

Java 3
Flamurtari
2  0

FT

Llapi
10:00 AM

Java 3
KEK-u
3  1

FT

Feronikeli
10:00 AM

Java 3
2
Korriku
4  1

FT

Liria
10:00 AM

Java 3
Ramiz
Sadiku
0  0

FT

Hajvalia
11:37 AM

Java 3
Besa
3  0

FT

Trepça
02:00 PM

Java 3
Trepça’89
3  2

FT

Drenica
E Diel, 25 Sht
11:36 AM

Java 4
Trepça
0  3

FT

KEK-u
02:00 PM

Java 4
Vëllaznimi
1  0

FT

Trepça’89
02:00 PM

Java 4
Liria
4  0

FT

Besa
02:00 PM

Java 4
Drenica
4  1

FT

Ramiz
Sadiku
02:00 PM

Java 4
Llapi
2  1

FT

Vushtrria
02:00 PM

Java 4
Hajvalia
5  0

FT

2
Korriku
02:00 PM

Java 4
Feronikeli
0  0

FT

Flamurtari
02:00 PM

Java 4
Prishtina
2  0

FT

Gjakova
E Diel, 02 Tet
10:00 AM

Java 5
KEK-u
3  1

FT

Liria
10:00 AM

Java 5
2
Korriku
2  0

FT

Drenica
10:00 AM

Java 5
Ramiz
Sadiku
2  0

FT

Vëllaznimi
11:34 AM

Java 5
Flamurtari
2  1

FT

Trepça
02:00 PM

Java 5
Besa
1  0

FT

Hajvalia
02:00 PM

Java 5
Vushtrria
2  2

FT

Feronikeli
02:00 PM

Java 5
Trepça’89
1  0

FT

Prishtina
02:00 PM

Java 5
Gjakova
2  0

FT

Llapi
E Diel, 09 Tet
10:00 AM

Java 6
Liria
0  1

FT

Flamurtari
10:00 AM

Java 6
Vëllaznimi
1  1

FT

2
Korriku
10:00 AM

Java 6
Trepça’89
1  0

FT

Ramiz
Sadiku
10:00 AM

Java 6
Drenica
0  4

FT

Besa
10:00 AM

Java 6
Hajvalia
3  1

FT

KEK-u
10:00 AM

Java 6
Feronikeli
4  0

FT

Gjakova
10:00 AM

Java 6
Prishtina
5  1

FT

Llapi
11:33 AM

Java 6
Trepça
0  6

FT

Vushtrria
E Mërkurë, 12 Tet
10:00 AM

Java 7
Besa
3  1

FT

Vëllaznimi
10:00 AM

Java 7
Vushtrria
2  2

FT

Liria
10:00 AM

Java 7
Llapi
2  4

FT

Feronikeli
10:00 AM

Java 7
KEK-u
6  1

FT

Drenica
10:00 AM

Java 7
2
Korriku
2  0

FT

Trepça’89
10:00 AM

Java 7
Ramiz
Sadiku
1  1

FT

Prishtina
11:00 AM

Java 7
Flamurtari
0  0

FT

Hajvalia
11:32 AM

Java 7
Gjakova
3  0

FT

Trepça
E Shtunë, 15 Tet
11:30 AM

Java 8
Trepça
0  2

FT

Llapi
E Diel, 16 Tet
10:00 AM

Java 8
Vëllaznimi
3  3

FT

KEK-u
10:00 AM

Java 8
Drenica
0  1

FT

Flamurtari
10:00 AM

Java 8
Hajvalia
2  1

FT

Vushtrria
10:00 AM

Java 8
Liria
1  0

FT

Gjakova
10:00 AM

Java 8
Ramiz
Sadiku
3  4

FT

2
Korriku
10:00 AM

Java 8
Trepça’89
2  0

FT

Besa
11:00 AM

Java 8
Prishtina
0  0

FT

Feronikeli
E Diel, 23 Tet
10:00 AM

Java 9
Flamurtari
4  0

FT

Vëllaznimi
10:00 AM

Java 9
KEK-u
4  2

FT

Trepça’89
10:00 AM

Java 9
Besa
1  0

FT

Ramiz
Sadiku
10:00 AM

Java 9
Vushtrria
2  1

FT

Drenica
11:29 AM

Java 9
Feronikeli
4  0

FT

Trepça
01:00 PM

Java 9
Llapi
1  0

FT

Liria
E Hënë, 24 Tet
10:00 AM

Java 9
Gjakova
0  0

FT

Hajvalia
11:00 AM

Java 9
2
Korriku
2  0

FT

Prishtina
E Shtunë, 29 Tet
11:27 AM

Java 10
Prishtina
4  1

FT

Trepça
E Diel, 30 Tet
11:00 AM

Java 10
Liria
1  0

FT

Feronikeli
11:00 AM

Java 10
Vëllaznimi
1  3

FT

Vushtrria
11:00 AM

Java 10
Hajvalia
3  2

FT

Llapi
11:00 AM

Java 10
Trepça’89
1  2

FT

Flamurtari
11:00 AM

Java 10
2
Korriku
3  0

FT

Besa
E Hënë, 31 Tet
11:00 AM

Java 10
Drenica
3  2

FT

Gjakova
11:00 AM

Java 10
Ramiz
Sadiku
0  1

FT

KEK-u
E Mërkurë, 02 Nën
11:00 AM

Java 11
Llapi
1  1

FT

Drenica
E Enjte, 03 Nën
11:00 AM

Java 11
Besa
1  2

FT

Prishtina
11:00 AM

Java 11
Vushtrria
2  1

FT

Trepça’89
11:00 AM

Java 11
Feronikeli
1  0

FT

Hajvalia
11:00 AM

Java 11
Gjakova
2  1

FT

Vëllaznimi
11:00 AM

Java 11
Flamurtari
3  0

FT

Ramiz
Sadiku
11:00 AM

Java 11
KEK-u
1  0

FT

2
Korriku
11:26 AM

Java 11
Trepça
3  7

FT

Liria
E Diel, 06 Nën
11:00 AM

Java 12
Besa
0  1

FT

KEK-u
11:00 AM

Java 12
Vëllaznimi
2  0

FT

Llapi
11:00 AM

Java 12
Drenica
0  3

FT

Feronikeli
11:00 AM

Java 12
2
Korriku
1  1

FT

Flamurtari
11:00 AM

Java 12
Ramiz
Sadiku
3  0

FT

Vushtrria
11:25 AM

Java 12
Hajvalia
4  0

FT

Trepça
E Hënë, 07 Nën
11:00 AM

Java 12
Trepça’89
3  0

FT

Gjakova
11:00 AM

Java 12
Prishtina
2  0

FT

Liria
E Diel, 13 Nën
11:00 AM

Java 13
Liria
0  3

FT

Hajvalia
11:00 AM

Java 13
Vushtrria
2  1

FT

2
Korriku
11:00 AM

Java 13
Llapi
2  1

FT

Trepça’89
11:00 AM

Java 13
Feronikeli
4  1

FT

Vëllaznimi
11:00 AM

Java 13
Gjakova
3  2

FT

Ramiz
Sadiku
11:00 AM

Java 13
Flamurtari
3  0

FT

Besa
11:24 AM

Java 13
Trepça
0  3

FT

Drenica
E Hënë, 14 Nën
11:00 AM

Java 13
KEK-u
0  4

FT

Prishtina
E Diel, 20 Nën
11:00 AM

Java 14
Besa
5  1

FT

Vushtrria
11:00 AM

Java 14
2
Korriku
4  0

FT

Gjakova
11:00 AM

Java 14
Drenica
0  1

FT

Liria
11:00 AM

Java 14
Prishtina
3  0

FT

Hajvalia
E Hënë, 21 Nën
09:00 AM

Java 14
Vëllaznimi
3  2

FT

Trepça
09:00 AM

Java 14
Trepça’89
3  1

FT

Feronikeli
09:00 AM

Java 14
KEK-u
3  1

FT

Flamurtari
09:00 AM

Java 14
Ramiz
Sadiku
2  0

FT

Llapi
E Diel, 27 Nën
12:00 PM

Java 15
Liria
3  0

FT

Vëllaznimi
12:00 PM

Java 15
Vushtrria
1  2

FT

KEK-u
12:00 PM

Java 15
Gjakova
1  1

FT

Besa
12:00 PM

Java 15
Flamurtari
1  0

FT

Prishtina
12:00 PM

Java 15
Trepça
0  2

FT

Trepça’89
12:00 PM

Java 15
Llapi
2  2

FT

2
Korriku
12:00 PM

Java 15
Feronikeli
0  0

FT

Ramiz
Sadiku
E Martë, 29 Nën
12:00 PM

Java 15
Hajvalia
7  1

FT

Drenica
E Diel, 19 Mar
11:00 AM

Java 16
Liria
1  0

FT

Trepça’89
11:00 AM

Java 16
Vushtrria
0  1

FT

Flamurtari
11:00 AM

Java 16
Feronikeli
2  0

FT

2
Korriku
11:00 AM

Java 16
Gjakova
1  0

FT

KEK-u
11:00 AM

Java 16
Hajvalia
2  0

FT

Vëllaznimi
11:00 AM

Java 16
Prishtina
2  0

FT

Drenica
11:00 AM

Java 16
Trepça
0  2

FT

Ramiz
Sadiku
11:00 AM

Java 16
Llapi
2  1

FT

Besa
E Shtunë, 25 Mar
11:00 AM

Java 17
2
Korriku
4  1

FT

Trepça
E Diel, 26 Mar
11:00 AM

Java 17
Vushtrria
1  0

FT

Prishtina
11:00 AM

Java 17
Flamurtari
3  0

FT

Gjakova
11:00 AM

Java 17
KEK-u
2  2

FT

Llapi
11:00 AM

Java 17
Ramiz
Sadiku
2  2

FT

Liria
11:00 AM

Java 17
Vëllaznimi
2  1

FT

Drenica
11:00 AM

Java 17
Besa
3  7

FT

Feronikeli
11:00 AM

Java 17
Trepça’89
1  2

FT

Hajvalia
E Premte, 31 Mar
11:00 AM

Java 18
Trepça
0  3

FT

Besa
E Shtunë, 01 Pri
11:00 AM

Java 18
Liria
5  0

FT

2
Korriku
11:00 AM

Java 18
Llapi
0  1

FT

Flamurtari
11:00 AM

Java 18
Gjakova
2  3

FT

Vushtrria
11:00 AM

Java 18
Hajvalia
1  1

FT

Ramiz
Sadiku
E Diel, 02 Pri
11:00 AM

Java 18
Drenica
0  1

FT

Trepça’89
11:00 AM

Java 18
Feronikeli
4  2

FT

KEK-u
11:00 AM

Java 18
Prishtina
1  2

FT

Vëllaznimi
E Shtunë, 08 Pri
11:00 AM

Java 19
Besa
4  5

FT

Liria
11:00 AM

Java 19
Vushtrria
4  1

FT

Llapi
11:00 AM

Java 19
Gjakova
2  7

FT

Prishtina
E Diel, 09 Pri
11:00 AM

Java 19
Ramiz
Sadiku
2  0

FT

Drenica
11:00 AM

Java 19
2
Korriku
0  0

FT

Hajvalia
11:00 AM

Java 19
Flamurtari
1  1

FT

Feronikeli
11:00 AM

Java 19
KEK-u
3  0

FT

Trepça
E Hënë, 10 Pri
11:00 AM

Java 19
Trepça’89
1  1

FT

Vëllaznimi
E Diel, 16 Pri
11:00 AM

Java 20
Vëllaznimi
2  1

FT

Ramiz
Sadiku
11:00 AM

Java 20
Drenica
2  2

FT

2
Korriku
11:00 AM

Java 20
Prishtina
3  2

FT

Trepça’89
11:00 AM

Java 20
Liria
2  1

FT

KEK-u
11:00 AM

Java 20
Llapi
2  1

FT

Gjakova
11:00 AM

Java 20
Hajvalia
1  0

FT

Besa
11:00 AM

Java 20
Trepça
0  3

FT

Flamurtari
11:00 AM

Java 20
Feronikeli
4  0

FT

Vushtrria
# Tabela N F B H GSH GP GD Pikë
1 Flamurtari 20 13 4 3 31 10 21 43
2 KEK-u 20 13 2 5 44 27 17 41
3 Prishtina 20 12 3 5 46 17 29 39
4 Hajvalia 20 11 6 3 37 13 24 39
5 Feronikeli 20 11 5 4 46 21 25 38
6 Liria 20 12 2 6 39 27 12 38
7 2
Korriku
20 10 5 5 37 27 10 35
8 Vushtrria 20 9 3 8 32 34 -2 30
9 Trepça’89 20 8 2 10 26 25 1 26
10 Besa 20 8 1 11 33 37 -4 25
11 Ramiz
Sadiku
20 6 5 9 26 25 1 23
12 Llapi 20 6 3 11 23 39 -16 21
13 Gjakova 20 6 3 11 21 39 -18 21
14 Vëllaznimi 20 6 3 11 22 42 -20 21
15 Drenica 20 4 3 13 21 43 -22 15
17 Trepça 20 0 0 20 9 67 -58 0